Horaires des Vols de Palermo vers Rome

  • Départ
    Destination
    Durée
    Tarifs & Compagnies aériennes
    L M M J V S D
  • 06:25 (PMO)
    07:30 (FCO)
    1h 5m
    AZ 1778 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:40 (PMO)
    07:55 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    FR 4901 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (PMO)
    08:00 (FCO)
    1h 5m
    AZ 1774 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 07:50 (PMO)
    09:00 (FCO)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1776 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 08:55 (PMO)
    10:10 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    VY 6155 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (PMO)
    10:30 (NAP)
    3h 20m
    AZ 1202 (ATR42/ATR72)
    escale de 1h 20m à Naples (NAP)
  • 11:50 (NAP)
    12:45 (FCO)
    3h 20m
    AZ 1264 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (PMO)
    11:20 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    FR 4903 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:20 (PMO)
    11:25 (FCO)
    1h 5m
    AZ 1782 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 12:00 (PMO)
    13:10 (FCO)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1784 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 13:40 (PMO)
    14:55 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    VY 6157 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:40 (PMO)
    16:55 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    FR 3947 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:50 (PMO)
    18:00 (FCO)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1780 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:00 (PMO)
    18:15 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    FR 4905 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:05 (PMO)
    20:15 (FCO)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1794 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:45 (PMO)
    20:55 (FCO)
    1h 10m
    VY 6159 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:15 (PMO)
    21:30 (FCO)
    1h 15m
    FR 4907 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Palermo to Rome. Use Wego.fr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Palermo to Rome flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Palermo to Rome flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Rome flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Rome with Wego. Search and compare Rome hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.