Tendance des prix pour douze mois

  • fév. fév. 220
  • mar. mar. 293
  • avr. avr. 304
  • mai mai 302
  • juin juin 355
  • juil. juil. 363
  • août août 328
  • sept. sept. 417
  • nov. nov. 276

Horaires des Vols de Koweït City vers Khartoum

  • Départ
    Destination
    Durée
    Tarifs & Compagnies aériennes
    L M M J V S D
  • 04:55 (KWI)
    06:20 (DOH)
    7h 40m
    QR 1077 (Boeing 787-8)
    escale de 2h 25m à Doha (DOH)
  • 08:45 (DOH)
    12:35 (KRT)
    7h 40m
    QR 1323 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:20 (KWI)
    07:45 (DOH)
    6h 15m
    QR 1087 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 1h à Doha (DOH)
  • 08:45 (DOH)
    12:35 (KRT)
    6h 15m
    QR 1323 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:30 (KWI)
    08:50 (RUH)
    8h 45m
    KU 773 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 4h 25m à Riyad (RUH)
  • 13:15 (RUH)
    16:15 (KRT)
    8h 45m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:50 (KWI)
    10:05 (RUH)
    7h 25m
    SV 513 (Airbus A321)
    escale de 3h 10m à Riyad (RUH)
  • 13:15 (RUH)
    16:15 (KRT)
    7h 25m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:30 (KWI)
    11:45 (JED)
    7h 30m
    KU 787 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 3h 20m à Jeddah (JED)
  • 15:05 (JED)
    17:00 (KRT)
    7h 30m
    SV 451 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:35 (KWI)
    13:00 (DOH)
    7h 55m
    QR 1071 (Airbus A330-200)
    escale de 2h 40m à Doha (DOH)
  • 15:40 (DOH)
    19:30 (KRT)
    7h 55m
    QR 1327 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:35 (KWI)
    17:00 (DOH)
    8h 15m
    QR 1079 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 3h à Doha (DOH)
  • 20:00 (DOH)
    23:50 (KRT)
    8h 15m
    QR 1331 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:45 (KWI)
    19:20 (JED)
    8h 25m
    SV 503 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 2h 55m à Jeddah (JED)
  • 22:15 (JED)
    00:10 (KRT) (+1)
    8h 25m
    SV 453 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:00 (KWI)
    18:20 (JED)
    8h 5m
    SV 505 (Airbus A321)
    escale de 3h 55m à Jeddah (JED)
  • 22:15 (JED)
    00:05 (KRT) (+1)
    8h 5m
    SV 453 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 17:25 (KWI)
    18:50 (DOH)
    6h 15m
    QR 1073 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 1h 10m à Doha (DOH)
  • 20:00 (DOH)
    23:40 (KRT)
    6h 15m
    QR 1331 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:15 (KWI)
    19:30 (RUH)
    6h 20m
    SV 511 (Airbus A321)
    escale de 2h 5m à Riyad (RUH)
  • 21:35 (RUH)
    00:35 (KRT) (+1)
    6h 20m
    SV 457 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:30 (KWI)
    21:20 (CAI)
    7h 45m
    MS 621 (Boeing 777-300)
    escale de 2h 25m à Caire (CAI)
  • 23:45 (CAI)
    03:15 (KRT) (+1)
    7h 45m
    MS 853 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:15 (KWI)
    21:20 (BAH)
    8h 5m
    GF 218 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 20m à Manama (BAH)
  • 00:40 (BAH)
    04:20 (KRT)
    8h 5m
    GF 703 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:00 (KWI)
    00:05 (BAH) (+1)
    5h 25m
    GF 220 (Airbus A320)
    escale de 50m à Manama (BAH)
  • 00:55 (BAH)
    04:25 (KRT)
    5h 25m
    GF 703 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Koweït City to Khartoum. Use Wego.fr to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Koweït City to Khartoum flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Koweït City to Khartoum flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Khartoum flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Khartoum with Wego. Search and compare Khartoum hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.